Herrer

#LagKVUTMålP
Gruppe 1
1FC Hulløy431014 - 710
2Rascal42209 - 68
3Lolini fc421110 - 97
4Som Nor41034 - 83
5Youngboys Fc40044 - 110
Gruppe 2
1FC Omek440018 - 612
2Lagfest430110 - 59
3Gluntan42028 - 86
4Micronesia U1741035 - 73
5Rema Madrid40040 - 150
Gruppe 3
1The flying virgins550016 - 115
2Tiki Canacas Taka531112 - 1010
3Nederlaget522114 - 118
4FC Jernkam521212 - 107
5Multiple scorgasms51047 - 143
6Gucci Gang50052 - 170
Gruppe 4
1Sharknado541020 - 313
2Bonjour531112 - 310
3Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal53118 - 810
4Napoli51134 - 94
5Storjord Futsal51045 - 103
6BlackStars51045 - 213
Gruppe 5
1Svein-Tore's utvalgte541019 - 713
2Klovner i kamp531111 - 510
3Måsekameratene523019 - 89
4Sterk Korrodert521212 - 77
5El Mig510412 - 243
6Underdogs FC50055 - 270

Toppskårere (topp 5)

#SpillerMål
1Ervin Kozica (Måsekameratene)10
 William Arne Hanssen (The flying virgins)10
3Børge Henriksen (FC Omek)9
4Ivar Unhjem (FC Hulløy)8
5Geirald Meyer (Klovner i kamp)7
 ... resten av lista

Oversikt over gule og røde kort

Spilte kamper

17.11 18:00FC Hulløy - Youngboys Fc4 - 2
17.11 18:00Rascal - Som Nor2 - 1
17.11 18:20Gluntan - Micronesia U172 - 1
17.11 18:40The flying virgins - Gucci Gang4 - 0
17.11 18:40Multiple scorgasms - Nederlaget2 - 4
17.11 19:00Napoli - BlackStars2 - 1
17.11 19:00Bonjour - Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal0 - 1
17.11 19:20Underdogs FC - Sterk Korrodert0 - 6
17.11 19:20Lolini fc - Rascal3 - 3
17.11 19:40Som Nor - Youngboys Fc3 - 1
17.11 20:00Storjord Futsal - BlackStars1 - 3
17.11 20:00Gucci Gang - Tiki Canacas Taka0 - 1
17.11 20:20Nederlaget - The flying virgins0 - 3
17.11 20:20FC Omek - Rema Madrid5 - 0
17.11 20:40Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal - Sharknado0 - 5
17.11 20:40Micronesia U17 - Lagfest0 - 1
17.11 21:00Klovner i kamp - Sterk Korrodert2 - 0
17.11 21:00Bonjour - Napoli4 - 1
17.11 21:20Nederlaget - Tiki Canacas Taka3 - 3
17.11 21:20Svein-Tore's utvalgte - Underdogs FC6 - 2
17.11 21:40BlackStars - Sharknado0 - 8
18.11 10:00El Mig - Klovner i kamp2 - 4
18.11 10:00FC Jernkam - Gucci Gang5 - 0
18.11 10:20Måsekameratene - Sterk Korrodert2 - 2
18.11 10:40Bonjour - BlackStars6 - 0
18.11 11:00Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal - Napoli1 - 1
18.11 11:20Sharknado - Storjord Futsal4 - 2
18.11 11:20Gucci Gang - Nederlaget1 - 5
18.11 11:40The flying virgins - Tiki Canacas Taka4 - 0
18.11 11:40FC Jernkam - Multiple scorgasms3 - 1
18.11 12:00Lolini fc - Som Nor2 - 0
18.11 12:00FC Hulløy - Rascal2 - 2
18.11 12:20El Mig - Underdogs FC3 - 2
18.11 12:40Klovner i kamp - Måsekameratene1 - 1
18.11 13:00Sterk Korrodert - Svein-Tore's utvalgte0 - 1
18.11 13:00Youngboys Fc - Rascal0 - 2
18.11 13:20Gucci Gang - Multiple scorgasms1 - 2
18.11 13:20FC Jernkam - Nederlaget2 - 2
18.11 13:40BlackStars - Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal1 - 4
18.11 13:40Bonjour - Storjord Futsal1 - 0
18.11 14:00Multiple scorgasms - Tiki Canacas Taka1 - 4
18.11 14:00Sharknado - Napoli2 - 0
18.11 14:20FC Jernkam - The flying virgins0 - 3
18.11 14:20FC Hulløy - Som Nor3 - 0
18.11 14:40Gluntan - Lagfest0 - 3
18.11 14:40El Mig - Måsekameratene2 - 6
18.11 15:00FC Omek - Micronesia U174 - 2
18.11 15:20FC Hulløy - Lolini fc5 - 3
18.11 15:40Klovner i kamp - Svein-Tore's utvalgte0 - 2
18.11 16:00FC Omek - Lagfest5 - 1
18.11 16:00Micronesia U17 - Rema Madrid2 - 0
18.11 16:20Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal - Storjord Futsal2 - 1
18.11 16:40FC Jernkam - Tiki Canacas Taka2 - 4
18.11 16:40Multiple scorgasms - The flying virgins1 - 2
18.11 17:00Lolini fc - Youngboys Fc2 - 1
18.11 17:20FC Omek - Gluntan4 - 3
18.11 17:40Måsekameratene - Svein-Tore's utvalgte2 - 2
18.11 17:40Lagfest - Rema Madrid5 - 0
18.11 18:00El Mig - Sterk Korrodert2 - 4
18.11 18:00Klovner i kamp - Underdogs FC4 - 0
18.11 18:20Bonjour - Sharknado1 - 1
18.11 18:40Napoli - Storjord Futsal0 - 1
18.11 18:40Gluntan - Rema Madrid3 - 0
18.11 19:00El Mig - Svein-Tore's utvalgte3 - 8
18.11 19:00Måsekameratene - Underdogs FC8 - 1

Nivå 1-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1FC Omek440018-612
2The flying virgins440012-112
3Sharknado431012-310
4Svein-Tore's utvalgte431013-510
5FC Hulløy431014-710

Nivå 2-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1Lagfest430110-59
2Rascal42209-68
3Bonjour42116-37
4Klovner i kamp42117-57
5Tiki Canacas Taka421111-107

Nivå 3-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1Lolini fc421110-97
2Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal42114-77
3Måsekameratene413011-76
4Gluntan42028-86
5Nederlaget41219-105

Nivå 4-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1Sterk Korrodert41126-74
2FC Jernkam41127-104
3Micronesia U1741035-73
4Som Nor41034-83
5Napoli40132-81

Sluttspill