DatoKl.BaneTypeHjemmelagBortelagResultat
17.1118:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 1FC HulløyYoungboys Fc4 - 2
18:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 1RascalSom Nor2 - 1
18:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 2GluntanMicronesia U172 - 1
18:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 3The flying virginsGucci Gang4 - 0
18:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3Multiple scorgasmsNederlaget2 - 4
19:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 4NapoliBlackStars2 - 1
19:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 4BonjourLokomotiv Lofoten Futsal0 - 1
19:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 5Underdogs FCSterk Korrodert0 - 6
19:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 1Lolini fcRascal3 - 3
19:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 1Som NorYoungboys Fc3 - 1
20:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 4Storjord FutsalBlackStars1 - 3
20:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3Gucci GangTiki Canacas Taka0 - 1
20:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 2FC OmekRema Madrid5 - 0
20:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3NederlagetThe flying virgins0 - 3
20:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 4Lokomotiv Lofoten FutsalSharknado0 - 5
20:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 2Micronesia U17Lagfest0 - 1
21:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 5Klovner i kampSterk Korrodert2 - 0
21:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 4BonjourNapoli4 - 1
21:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 3NederlagetTiki Canacas Taka3 - 3
21:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 5Svein-Tore's utvalgteUnderdogs FC6 - 2
21:40Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal DGruben IL 10 - 1
21:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 4BlackStarsSharknado0 - 8
22:00Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1Gruben IL 2OPP I RINGA0 - 3
 23 kamper
18.1110:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 3FC JernkamGucci Gang5 - 0
10:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 5El MigKlovner i kamp2 - 4
10:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 5MåsekamerateneSterk Korrodert2 - 2
10:40Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1De AndreLokomotiv Lofoten Futsal D5 - 1
10:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 4BonjourBlackStars6 - 0
11:00Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1Gruben IL 1Gruben IL 21 - 1
11:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 4Lokomotiv Lofoten FutsalNapoli1 - 1
11:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 4SharknadoStorjord Futsal4 - 2
11:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3Gucci GangNederlaget1 - 5
11:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 3The flying virginsTiki Canacas Taka4 - 0
11:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3FC JernkamMultiple scorgasms3 - 1
12:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 1Lolini fcSom Nor2 - 0
12:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 1FC HulløyRascal2 - 2
12:20Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1Gruben IL 2De Andre1 - 1
12:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 5El MigUnderdogs FC3 - 2
12:40Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal DOPP I RINGA0 - 2
12:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 5Klovner i kampMåsekameratene1 - 1
13:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 1Youngboys FcRascal0 - 2
13:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 5Sterk KorrodertSvein-Tore's utvalgte0 - 1
13:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 3FC JernkamNederlaget2 - 2
13:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3Gucci GangMultiple scorgasms1 - 2
13:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 4BonjourStorjord Futsal1 - 0
13:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 4BlackStarsLokomotiv Lofoten Futsal1 - 4
14:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 4SharknadoNapoli2 - 0
14:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3Multiple scorgasmsTiki Canacas Taka1 - 4
14:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 1FC HulløySom Nor3 - 0 *
14:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3FC JernkamThe flying virgins0 - 3
14:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 5El MigMåsekameratene2 - 6
14:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 2GluntanLagfest0 - 3
15:00Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1Gruben IL 1OPP I RINGA0 - 3
15:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 2FC OmekMicronesia U174 - 2
15:20Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1Gruben IL 2Lokomotiv Lofoten Futsal D1 - 0
15:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 1FC HulløyLolini fc5 - 3
15:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 5Klovner i kampSvein-Tore's utvalgte0 - 2
16:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 2FC OmekLagfest5 - 1
16:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 2Micronesia U17Rema Madrid2 - 0
16:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 4Lokomotiv Lofoten FutsalStorjord Futsal2 - 1
16:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 3Multiple scorgasmsThe flying virgins1 - 2
16:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 3FC JernkamTiki Canacas Taka2 - 4
17:00Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1Gruben IL 1De Andre0 - 3
17:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 1Lolini fcYoungboys Fc2 - 1
17:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 2FC OmekGluntan4 - 3
17:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 5MåsekamerateneSvein-Tore's utvalgte2 - 2
17:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 2LagfestRema Madrid5 - 0
18:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 5El MigSterk Korrodert2 - 4
18:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 5Klovner i kampUnderdogs FC4 - 0
18:20Dahl fiskeriDamer / Gruppe 1De AndreOPP I RINGA3 - 1
18:20ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 4BonjourSharknado1 - 1
18:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 4NapoliStorjord Futsal0 - 1
18:40ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 2GluntanRema Madrid3 - 0
19:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / Gruppe 5El MigSvein-Tore's utvalgte3 - 8
19:00ElkjøpHerrer / Gruppe 5MåsekamerateneUnderdogs FC8 - 1
19:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleFC OmekSterk Korrodert
 53 kamper
19.1111:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleSharknadoGluntan
11:00ElkjøpHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleFC HulløyLokomotiv Lofoten Futsal
11:20Dahl fiskeriHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleThe flying virginsNederlaget
11:20ElkjøpHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleRascalTiki Canacas Taka
11:40Dahl fiskeriHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleSvein-Tore's utvalgteMåsekameratene
11:40ElkjøpHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleLagfestLolini fc
12:00Dahl fiskeriHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleFC OmekSterk Korrodert
12:00ElkjøpHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleBonjourKlovner i kamp
13:40Dahl fiskeriDamer / SemifinaleDe AndreGruben IL 1
14:00Dahl fiskeriDamer / SemifinaleOPP I RINGAGruben IL 2
 10 kamper

Totalt 86 kamp(er).